hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales14:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill14:3414:34
Bridgend14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central15:0515:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:2215:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:52Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cardiff Central14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Wildmill14:5214:52
Sarn14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:36MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill15:3615:36
Bridgend15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester17:1917:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill15:4915:49
Sarn15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill16:3416:34
Bridgend16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central17:0617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester18:1818:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:49Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cardiff Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Wildmill16:4916:49
Sarn16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales14:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill14:3414:34
Cheltenham Spa16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:52Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cardiff Central14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill14:5214:52
Maesteg15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:36MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill15:3615:36
Cheltenham Spa17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:0915:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill15:4915:49
Maesteg16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill16:3416:34
Cheltenham Spa18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:49Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cardiff Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill16:4916:49
Maesteg17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us