ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th August
South West Trains05:025GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon05:0105:02
Clapham Junction05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-08-27 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2016-08-27 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:188London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:1805:18
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Witley (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Witley
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:2805:28
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (Gtr London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (Gtr London) (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (Gtr London)
Kempton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:325StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Staines04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Staines
Wimbledon05:3105:32
Earlsfield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:368London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:3605:36
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worplesdon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Godalming
Haslemere06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liphook (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Liphook
Liss06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liss (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Petersfield (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Havant (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bedhampton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hilsea (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fratton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:437London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:4305:43
Woking05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Basingstoke (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Micheldever (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Micheldever
Winchester06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Winchester (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Winchester
Eastleigh06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Eastleigh (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Pkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Airport Pkway (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Southampton Airport Pkway
Southampton Central07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Central (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Southampton Central
Totton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Totton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Totton
Brockenhurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Brockenhurst (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sway (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sway
New Milton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Milton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Christchurch (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Pokesdown (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bournemouth (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Branksome (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Poole (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hamworthy (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hamworthy
Wareham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wareham (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wareham
Wool08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wool (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorchester South (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upwey (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weymouth (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th August
South West Trains05:015GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Woking04:3304:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Surbiton04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon05:0105:02
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2016-08-27 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:188London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Sat 2016-08-27 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28
Shepperton06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:315StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Staines04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (Middx)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (Middx) to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Whitton (Middx)
Twickenham04:5905:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:3105:32
London Waterloo05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:368London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2016-08-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:437London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2016-08-27 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43
Weymouth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weymouth (Sat 2016-08-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable 152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable 155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1contact us