hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon14:1314:13
Raynes Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston14:2514:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0715:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:145Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon14:1314:14
Earlsfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink14:179LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Luton12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton
Wimbledon14:1614:17
Wimbledon Chase14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon14:1614:17
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon14:1914:19
Surbiton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Claygate (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Claygate
Oxshott14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Oxshott (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:205GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon14:2014:20
Earlsfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1314:14
London Waterloo14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1314:13
London Waterloo15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink14:169LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Luton12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancrs13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon14:1614:17
Sutton (London)14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1914:19
Guildford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:205GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon14:2014:20
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us