hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground20:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street20:4020:40
Watford Junction20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:441Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:4420:44
Bushey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:002London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street21:0021:00
Watford Junction21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:0421:04
Bushey21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:202London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street21:2021:20
Watford Junction21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:2421:24
Bushey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Overground20:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street20:4020:40
Watford Junction20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:441Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:4420:44
London Euston21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:002London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street21:0021:00
Watford Junction21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:0421:04
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:202London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street21:2021:20
Watford Junction21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:2421:24
London Euston22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us