ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Ham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

West Ham Underground / District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
E15 3BW
Advertisement

West Ham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
c2c20:14Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Southend Central19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
West Ham20:1420:14
Limehouse20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:14London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham20:1420:14
Barking20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
West Horndon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to West Horndon
Laindon20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Laindon
Basildon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Basildon
Pitsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:20ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham20:2020:20
Limehouse20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:20London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham20:2020:20
Barking20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
Ockendon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Tilbury Town20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Tilbury Town (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to East Tilbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:28London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham20:2820:28
Barking20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
Laindon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Laindon
Basildon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Basildon
Benfleet20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:32ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham20:3220:32
Limehouse20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Wed 2017-01-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
c2c20:14Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Southend Central19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham20:1420:14
London Fenchurch Street20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:14London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:1420:14
Shoeburyness21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:20ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Basildon
Laindon19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham20:2020:20
London Fenchurch Street20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:20London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:2020:20
Southend Central21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:28London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:2820:28
Shoeburyness21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:32ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Basildon
Laindon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Laindon
Upminster20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham20:3220:32
London Fenchurch Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us