hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Ham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

West Ham Underground / District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
E15 3BW
Advertisement

West Ham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
c2c06:10ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham06:0906:10
Limehouse06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:10London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:1006:10
Barking06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Dagenham Dock (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Rainham (Essex) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Purfleet (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Purfleet
Grays06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:13London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:1306:13
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
West Horndon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to West Horndon
Laindon06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Laindon
Basildon06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Basildon
Pitsea06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:14Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Thorpe Bay05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
West Ham06:1406:14
Limehouse06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:18London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:1806:18
Barking06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
Ockendon06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Tilbury Town06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Tilbury Town (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to East Tilbury (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:19GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Grays05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
West Ham06:1906:19
Limehouse06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Mon 2017-02-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
c2c06:10London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:1006:10
Grays06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:13London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:1306:13
Shoeburyness07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:14Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Thorpe Bay05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham06:1406:14
London Fenchurch Street06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:18London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:1806:18
Pitsea07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:19GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Grays05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
Purfleet05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham06:1906:19
London Fenchurch Street06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:23ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Basildon
Laindon05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham06:2306:23
London Fenchurch Street06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us