hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern17:581StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:5817:58
Hertford North18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Finsbury Park18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:092MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone18:0918:09
Stevenage18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:281StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:2818:28
Hertford North18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Finsbury Park19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:392MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone18:3918:39
Stevenage18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:581StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:5818:58
Hertford North19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Finsbury Park19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:092MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone19:0919:09
Stevenage19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern17:581StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:5817:58
Moorgate18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:092MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Bowes Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:0918:09
Stevenage18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:281StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:2818:28
Moorgate19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:392MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Bowes Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:3918:39
Stevenage18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:581StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:5818:58
Moorgate19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:092MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Bowes Park18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2017-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:0919:09
Stevenage19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us