hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Upper Halliford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8RL
Advertisement

Upper Halliford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford14:0014:00
Shepperton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1314:13
Sunbury14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford14:3014:30
Shepperton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4314:43
Sunbury14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Upper Halliford15:0015:00
Shepperton15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford departures
Shepperton15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1315:13
Sunbury15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:0014:00
Shepperton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1314:13
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:30London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:3014:30
Shepperton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4314:43
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford15:0015:00
Shepperton15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Upper Halliford arrivals
Shepperton15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1315:13
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Upper Halliford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us