hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Thameslink17:284BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges17:2817:28
Gatwick Airport17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:293Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges17:29
Gatwick Airport17:3317:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
Purley17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancrs
St Albans City19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:322Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges17:3217:32
Gatwick Airport17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Norwood Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:354BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges17:3417:35
Gatwick Airport17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars18:2118:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancrs
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:395BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges17:3917:39
Haywards Heath17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:443London BridgePortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges17:4317:44
Crawley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham17:5517:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Havant18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Fratton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Three Bridges17:4317:44
Crawley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham17:5518:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Billingshurst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Arundel18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Thameslink17:284BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges17:2817:28
London Bridge18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:322Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Chichester16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Horsham17:1617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:3217:32
Bognor Regis16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham17:1017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:3217:32
London Bridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:344BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges17:3417:35
Bedford19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:391BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancrs16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:395BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:3917:39
Brighton18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:433London BridgePortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:4317:44
Portsmouth Harbour19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us