ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
20:078London Liverpool StreetBrentwoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:0720:07
Maryland20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
20:095BrentwoodLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Brentwood19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Stratford (London)20:0820:09
London Liverpool Street20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:0910London Liverpool StreetIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:0920:09
Shenfield20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Chelmsford20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chelmsford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chelmsford
Hatfield Peverel20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hatfield Peverel (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hatfield Peverel
Witham (Essex)20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Witham (Essex) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Witham (Essex)
Kelvedon20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kelvedon (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kelvedon
Marks Tey20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Marks Tey (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Marks Tey
Colchester21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Colchester (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Colchester
Manningtree21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manningtree (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manningtree
Ipswich21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ipswich (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ipswich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:149BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Braintree19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Braintree
Stratford (London)20:1420:14
London Liverpool Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground20:151Stratford (London)Richmond NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)20:15
Hackney Wick20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury
Camden Road20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond Nll21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond Nll (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
20:178London Liverpool StreetBrentwoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:1720:17
Maryland20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
20:078London Liverpool StreetBrentwoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:0720:07
Brentwood20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
20:085BrentwoodLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Brentwood19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)20:0820:09
London Liverpool Street20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:0910London Liverpool StreetIpswichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:0920:09
Ipswich21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ipswich (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ipswich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground20:102Richmond NllStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond Nll19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond Nll to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond Nll
Kew Gardens19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Canonbury19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)20:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia20:1012Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Bishops Stortford19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne19:3519:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)20:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:149BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Braintree19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Braintree
Braintree Freeport19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Cressing19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Cressing
White Notley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from White Notley
Witham (Essex)19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Witham (Essex)
Chelmsford19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Stratford (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chelmsford
Stratford (London)20:1420:14
London Liverpool Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us