hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
12:095ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:0812:09
London Liverpool Street12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:0910London Liverpool StreetIpswichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:0912:09
Shenfield12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Chelmsford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chelmsford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chelmsford
Hatfield Peverel12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hatfield Peverel (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hatfield Peverel
Witham12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Witham (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Witham
Kelvedon12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kelvedon (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kelvedon
Marks Tey12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Marks Tey (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Marks Tey
Colchester13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Colchester (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Colchester
Manningtree13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manningtree (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manningtree
Ipswich13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ipswich (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ipswich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:151Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)12:15
Hackney Wick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:178London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:1712:17
Maryland12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:199Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Southend Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Southend Victoria
Stratford (London)12:1912:19
London Liverpool Street12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:195ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:1812:19
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
12:085ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)12:0812:09
London Liverpool Street12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:0910London Liverpool StreetIpswichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:0912:09
Ipswich13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ipswich (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ipswich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:1011Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:112Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond (London)11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:178London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:1712:17
Shenfield12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:185ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)12:1812:19
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us