ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Greater Anglia14:229Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Clacton-On-Sea13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Stratford (London)14:2214:22
London Liverpool Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2016-07-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:2510London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2514:25
Shenfield14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Ingatestone14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ingatestone (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ingatestone
Chelmsford14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chelmsford (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chelmsford
Witham (Essex)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Witham (Essex) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Witham (Essex)
Colchester15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Colchester (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Colchester
Wivenhoe15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Wivenhoe (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Wivenhoe
Thorpe-Le-Soken15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Clacton-On-Sea (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground14:252Stratford (London)Richmond NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)14:25
Hackney Wick14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury
Camden Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond Nll15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond Nll (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:278London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2714:27
Maryland14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:295ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:2814:29
London Liverpool Street14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2016-07-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia14:3011Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)14:30
Lea Bridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Waltham Cross (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Broxbourne (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town15:0415:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Town (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2016-07-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Greater Anglia14:229Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Wivenhoe13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Wivenhoe
Colchester13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester
Witham (Essex)13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Witham (Essex)
Chelmsford13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:2214:22
London Liverpool Street14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2016-07-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:2510London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2514:25
Clacton-On-Sea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Clacton-On-Sea (Fri 2016-07-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:278London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2714:27
Shenfield15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Fri 2016-07-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:282Richmond NllStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond Nll13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond Nll to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond Nll
Kew Gardens13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Canonbury14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)14:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:285ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)14:2814:29
London Liverpool Street14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2016-07-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia14:369Colchester TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Colchester Town13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester Town to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester Town
Colchester13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham (Essex)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Witham (Essex)
Chelmsford14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Romford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Fri 2016-07-01 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)14:3614:36
London Liverpool Street14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2016-07-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-06-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 1Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable 5Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable 6Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster - Southend
Timetable 11Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable 59Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable 176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Clapham Junction, Kensington (Olympia) - Watford Junction and Milton Keynes Central
Website by A1contact us