hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherd's Bush railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shepherd's Bush Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kensington And Chelsea
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
W12 7JD
Advertisement

Shepherd's Bush Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
London Overground18:122Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Clapham Junction18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shepherds Bush18:1218:12
Willesden Jn18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Willesden Jn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Rise18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensal Rise (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Hampstead (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Rd & F18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Finchley Rd & F (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Finchley Rd & F
Hampstead Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town W18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kentish Town W (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kentish Town W
Camden Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Camden Road (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Rd &B18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Caledonian Rd &B (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Caledonian Rd &B
Hbry&Islngtn Stn18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Canonbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingslnd18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Dalston Kingslnd (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Dalston Kingslnd
Hackney Central18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Central (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Central
Homerton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Homerton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Wick (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford London19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:191Milton Keynes CEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Milton Keynes C17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Shepherds Bush18:1918:19
Kensngtn Olympia18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensngtn Olympia (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensngtn Olympia
West Brompton18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Brompton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Imperial Wharf (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Cmmn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Wandsworth Cmmn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Wandsworth Cmmn
Balham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Balham (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Balham
Streatham Common18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Streatham Common (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Norbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Thornton Heath (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:5218:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Selhurst (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Selhurst
East Croydon19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to East Croydon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:231Stratford LondonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Stratford London17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Stratford London
Shepherds Bush18:2318:23
Kensngtn Olympia18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensngtn Olympia (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensngtn Olympia
West Brompton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Brompton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Imperial Wharf (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:272Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Clapham Junction18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shepherds Bush18:2718:27
Willesden Jn18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Willesden Jn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Rise18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensal Rise (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Hampstead (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Rd & F18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Finchley Rd & F (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Finchley Rd & F
Hampstead Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town W18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kentish Town W (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kentish Town W
Camden Road18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Camden Road (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Rd &B18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Caledonian Rd &B (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Caledonian Rd &B
Hbry&Islngtn Stn19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Canonbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingslnd19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Dalston Kingslnd (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Dalston Kingslnd
Hackney Central19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Central (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Central
Homerton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Homerton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Wick (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford London19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:381Stratford LondonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Stratford London17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Stratford London
Shepherds Bush18:3818:38
Kensngtn Olympia18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensngtn Olympia (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensngtn Olympia
West Brompton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Brompton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Imperial Wharf (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:422Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush departures
Clapham Junction18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Shepherds Bush18:4218:42
Willesden Jn18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Willesden Jn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Willesden Jn
Kensal Rise18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kensal Rise (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Brondesbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to West Hampstead (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Rd & F18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Finchley Rd & F (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Finchley Rd & F
Hampstead Heath19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Gospel Oak (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town W19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Kentish Town W (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Kentish Town W
Camden Road19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Camden Road (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Rd &B19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Caledonian Rd &B (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Caledonian Rd &B
Hbry&Islngtn Stn19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hbry&Islngtn Stn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Canonbury19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Canonbury (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingslnd19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Dalston Kingslnd (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Dalston Kingslnd
Hackney Central19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Central (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Central
Homerton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Homerton (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Hackney Wick (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford London19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
London Overground18:122Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Clapham Junction18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from West Brompton
Kensngtn Olympia18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensngtn Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kensngtn Olympia
Shepherds Bush18:1218:12
Stratford London19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:191Milton Keynes CEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Milton Keynes C17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes C to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Milton Keynes C
Bletchley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wldstne17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wldstne to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Harrow & Wldstne
Wembley Central18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush18:1918:19
East Croydon19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to East Croydon (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:231Stratford LondonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Stratford London17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Stratford London
Hackney Wick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingslnd17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingslnd to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Dalston Kingslnd
Canonbury17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Rd &B17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Rd &B to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Caledonian Rd &B
Camden Road17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town W17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town W to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kentish Town W
Gospel Oak18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Rd & F18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Rd & F to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Finchley Rd & F
West Hampstead18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Jn18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Willesden Jn
Shepherds Bush18:2318:23
Clapham Junction18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:272Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Clapham Junction18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from West Brompton
Kensngtn Olympia18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensngtn Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kensngtn Olympia
Shepherds Bush18:2718:27
Stratford London19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:381Stratford LondonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Stratford London17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Stratford London
Hackney Wick17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingslnd18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingslnd to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Dalston Kingslnd
Canonbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Canonbury
Hbry&Islngtn Stn18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hbry&Islngtn Stn to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hbry&Islngtn Stn
Caledonian Rd &B18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Rd &B to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Caledonian Rd &B
Camden Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town W18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town W to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kentish Town W
Gospel Oak18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Rd & F18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Rd & F to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Finchley Rd & F
West Hampstead18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Jn18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Jn to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Willesden Jn
Shepherds Bush18:3818:38
Clapham Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:422Clapham JunctionStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Bush arrivals
Clapham Junction18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from West Brompton
Kensngtn Olympia18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensngtn Olympia to Shepherds Bush (Mon 2017-06-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush arrivals from Kensngtn Olympia
Shepherds Bush18:4218:42
Stratford London19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Stratford London (Mon 2017-06-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Bush departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-06-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T059Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us