hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Merton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW20 9JT
Advertisement

South Merton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Thameslink21:22LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton21:2221:22
Morden South21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier
Sutton Common21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton London21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:27Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton London21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
South Merton21:2721:27
Wimbledon Chase21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:3221:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:5321:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blkfriars
Farringdon22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harpenden (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Bedford23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:52LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton21:5221:52
Morden South21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier
Sutton Common21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton London22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton London21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
South Merton21:5721:57
Wimbledon Chase21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:0222:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blkfriars
Farringdon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harpenden (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Leagrave23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Leagrave (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Flitwick (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton22:2222:22
Morden South22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier
Sutton Common22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton London22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton London22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
South Merton22:2722:27
Wimbledon Chase22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:3222:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blkfriars
Farringdon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Bway23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harpenden (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Leagrave00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Leagrave (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Leagrave
Harlington Beds00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harlington Beds (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Flitwick (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Thameslink21:22LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:2221:22
Sutton London21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:27Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton London21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier
Morden South21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton21:2721:27
Bedford23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:52LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:5221:52
Sutton London22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:57Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton London21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier
Morden South21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton21:5721:57
Bedford00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Bhwood21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Hendon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blkfriars21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:2222:22
Sutton London22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton LondonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton London22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier
Morden South22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton22:2722:27
Bedford00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Bedford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us