hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern07:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling07:3807:38
Faversham07:4307:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling08:3808:38
Faversham08:4308:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling09:0409:04
Canterbury East09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling09:3809:38
Faversham09:4309:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:04London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling10:0410:04
Canterbury East10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling10:4110:41
Faversham10:4610:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern07:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling07:3807:38
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:3808:38
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham08:5409:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:0409:04
Dover Priory09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-11-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling09:3809:38
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:04London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham09:5410:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:0410:04
Dover Priory10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2017-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling10:4110:41
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us