hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Croydon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR2 7DW
Advertisement

South Croydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southern16:155London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon16:1516:15
Purley Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Chipstead (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Chipstead
Kingswood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kingswood
Tadworth16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tadworth (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:243Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Tattenham Corner15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
South Croydon16:2416:24
East Croydon16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Crystal Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to West Norwood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tulse Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to South Bermondsey (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:455London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon16:4516:45
Purley Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Chipstead (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Chipstead
Kingswood17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kingswood
Tadworth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tadworth (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:513Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Tattenham Corner16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
South Croydon16:5116:51
East Croydon16:5416:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Crystal Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to West Norwood (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tulse Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to South Bermondsey (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:155London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
London Bridge16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Croydon17:1517:15
Purley Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley Oaks
Purley17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Purley
Reedham (London)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Chipstead (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Chipstead
Kingswood17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Kingswood
Tadworth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tadworth (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:243Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon departures
Tattenham Corner16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
South Croydon17:2417:24
East Croydon17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Crystal Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to West Norwood (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tulse Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Peckham Rye (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to South Bermondsey (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southern16:155London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon16:1516:15
Tattenham Corner16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:243Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Tattenham Corner15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon16:2416:24
London Bridge17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:455London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon16:4516:45
Tattenham Corner17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:513Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Tattenham Corner16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon16:5116:51
London Bridge17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:155London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
London Bridge16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:1517:15
Tattenham Corner17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:243Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Croydon arrivals
Tattenham Corner16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon17:2417:24
London Bridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Croydon departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T181Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us