hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Romsey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 8DU
Advertisement

Romsey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:301Cheltenham SpaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Cheltenham Spa17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Romsey20:3020:30
Southampton Central20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:521Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Cardiff Central18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Romsey20:5220:52
Southampton Central21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Southampton Central
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fareham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Fareham
Fratton21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:212Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Romsey21:2021:21
Salisbury21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Salisbury (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Salisbury
Warminster22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Warminster (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Warminster
Westbury22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Westbury (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Westbury
Trowbridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Trowbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Bradford-On-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Bath Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads22:4822:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Patchway (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)23:2823:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:312Southampton CentralWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Southampton Central21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey21:3121:31
Salisbury21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Salisbury (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Salisbury
Warminster22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Warminster (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Warminster
Dilton Marsh22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Dilton Marsh (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Dilton Marsh
Westbury22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Westbury (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:521Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Romsey21:5121:52
Southampton Central22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1822:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Eastleigh (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Hedge End (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Hedge End
Botley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Botley (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Botley
Fareham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fareham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Fareham
Fratton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:342Portsmouth HarbourWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Romsey22:3322:34
Salisbury22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Salisbury (Wed 2017-11-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Salisbury
Warminster23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Warminster (Wed 2017-11-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Warminster
Dilton Marsh23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Dilton Marsh (Wed 2017-11-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Dilton Marsh
Westbury23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Westbury (Wed 2017-11-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway20:301Cheltenham SpaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:5117:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Gloucester
Stonehouse18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehouse to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Stonehouse
Stroud (Glos)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stroud (Glos) to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Stroud (Glos)
Kemble18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemble to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Kemble
Swindon (Wilts)18:4218:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Chippenham
Melksham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melksham to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Melksham
Trowbridge19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury19:3119:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Warminster19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey20:3020:30
Southampton Central20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Central (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:521Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Cardiff Central18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Westbury
Warminster20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey20:5220:52
Portsmouth Harbour21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:202Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Fratton
Fareham20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey21:2021:21
Cardiff Central23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Cardiff Central (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:312Southampton CentralWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Southampton Central21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey21:3121:31
Westbury22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Westbury (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:511Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Filton Abbey Wood20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:1820:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Westbury
Warminster21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey21:5121:52
Portsmouth Harbour23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:332Portsmouth HarbourWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Romsey arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Fratton
Fareham21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Fareham
Eastleigh22:0522:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Romsey (Wed 2017-11-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey22:3322:34
Westbury23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Westbury (Wed 2017-11-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Romsey departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us