hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rogart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV28 3XA
Advertisement

Rogart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail19:55InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart19:5519:55
Golspie20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Brora20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction21:3121:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail08:34WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart08:3408:34
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:06InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart09:0609:06
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:21WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart10:2110:21
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invershin (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart12:3412:34
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:56WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart14:5614:56
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invershin (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail19:55InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart19:5519:55
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail08:34WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:06InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:21WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:56WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us