hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Advertisement

Redruth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
CrossCountry21:13NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Newcastle12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Redruth21:1221:13
Camborne21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:56PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth21:5521:56
Truro22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:15London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddingtn16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddingtn
Redruth22:1322:15
St Erth22:2922:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:25RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth22:25
Helston Bus23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
CrossCountry22:29NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Newcastle13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Redruth22:2822:29
Camborne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2017-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:50London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddingtn17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddingtn
Redruth22:4822:50
Camborne22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth23:1023:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
CrossCountry21:12NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Newcastle12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Durham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Durham
Darlington13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Darlington
York13:4113:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from York
Leeds14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgt14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgt to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Wakefield Westgt
Sheffield14:5114:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby15:2415:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Derby
Burton On Trent15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton On Trent to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Burton On Trent
Birmingham N St16:0216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Birmingham N St
Cheltenham Spa16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple M17:3817:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple M to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple M
Taunton18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids18:4118:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth19:4219:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth21:1221:13
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:55PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth21:5521:56
Plymouth23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:13London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddingtn16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddingtn
Reading17:2617:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Pewsey18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:3420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:1322:15
Penzance22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:21Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth22:21
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
CrossCountry22:28NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Newcastle13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Darlington
York14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from York
Leeds15:0815:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgt15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgt to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Wakefield Westgt
Sheffield15:5115:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Derby
Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tmwth Hi Lvl Stn
Birmingham N St17:0717:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Birmingham N St
Cheltenham Spa17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple M18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple M to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple M
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4320:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell21:5222:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:2822:29
Penzance22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:48London PaddingtnPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddingtn17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddingtn
Reading18:2618:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton19:4719:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth21:1621:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:3522:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:4822:50
Penzance23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2017-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us