hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink21:082Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:0821:08
St Albans City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:091LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:0921:09
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancrs21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:1622:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:222Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:2221:22
St Albans City21:2721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:382Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:3821:38
St Albans City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:391LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:3921:39
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancrs22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancrs (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancrs
Farringdon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:522Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:5221:52
St Albans City21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Thameslink21:082Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancrs
Kentish Town20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0821:08
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:091LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0921:09
Sutton (London)22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:222Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:2221:22
Bedford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:382Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:3821:38
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:391LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3921:39
Sutton (London)23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:522Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancrs21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2017-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:5221:52
St Albans City21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us