hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Thameslink21:08Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton London19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Radlett21:0821:08
St Albans City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:09LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:0921:09
Elstree & Bhwood21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Bway
Hendon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blkfriars21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier
Sutton Common22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton London22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:20Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton London20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Radlett21:2021:20
St Albans City21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:38Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton London20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Radlett21:3821:38
St Albans City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Pw (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Pw
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:39LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:3921:39
Elstree & Bhwood21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Bhwood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Bhwood
Mill Hill Bway21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Bway (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Bway
Hendon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstd Tlk21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstd Tlk (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Lndn St Pncrs (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blkfriars22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blkfriars (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Cstle (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Cstle
Loughborough Jn22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Jn
Herne Hill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier
Sutton Common22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton London23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:50Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton London20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Radlett21:5021:50
St Albans City21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Thameslink21:08Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton London19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier
Morden South19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:5419:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Bway21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett21:0821:08
Luton21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:09LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0921:09
Sutton London22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:20Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton London20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Carshalton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastflds20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastflds to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastflds
Streatham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Bway21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett21:2021:20
St Albans City21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:38Sutton LondonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton London20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier
Morden South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:2420:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blkfriars
Farringdon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Bway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett21:3821:38
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:39LutonSutton LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Pw21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3921:39
Sutton London23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton London (Sat 2017-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:50Sutton LondonSt Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton London20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton London to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton London
Carshalton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastflds20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastflds to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastflds
Streatham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Jn21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Jn to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Jn
Elephant & Cstle21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blkfriars
Farringdon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Cricklewood21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Bway21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Bway to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Bway
Elstree & Bhwood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Bhwood to Radlett (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Bhwood
Radlett21:5021:50
St Albans City21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sat 2017-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us