hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Great Northern08:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:2208:22
New Southgate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Hornsey (London)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:32Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:3208:32
New Southgate08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:34MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park08:3408:34
New Barnet08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:40Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:4008:40
New Southgate08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:49MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park08:4908:49
New Barnet08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:5608:56
New Southgate08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th April
Great Northern08:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:2208:22
Moorgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:32Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:3208:32
London Kings Cross08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern08:34MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:3408:34
Welwyn Garden City08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:40Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:4008:40
Moorgate09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:49MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:4908:49
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-04-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:5608:56
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2017-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-04-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us