ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th May
Great Northern14:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:0414:04
New Barnet14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:0714:07
New Southgate14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:2614:26
New Barnet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:2714:27
New Southgate14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:4414:44
New Barnet14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:49Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:4914:49
New Southgate14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th May
Great Northern14:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:0414:04
Welwyn Garden City14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:0714:07
Moorgate14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:1014:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:2614:26
Welwyn Garden City14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:2714:27
Moorgate14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:4414:44
Welwyn Garden City15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:49Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:4914:49
Moorgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us