hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
Great Northern18:15London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
London Kings X17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings X
Oakleigh Park18:1518:15
Hadley Wood18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:21MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park18:2018:21
New Barnet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Pk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:25Welwyn Gdn CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Gdn City18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Oakleigh Park18:2518:25
New Southgate18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Isltn (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:35MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park18:3518:35
New Barnet18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Pk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:45London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
London Kings X18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings X
Oakleigh Park18:4518:45
New Barnet18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-06-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-06-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-06-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:51MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park18:5018:51
New Barnet18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Pk (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th June
Great Northern18:15London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
London Kings X17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:1518:15
Welwyn Gdn City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:20MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2018:21
Welwyn Gdn City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:25Welwyn Gdn CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Gdn City18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Pk18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Pk to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Pk
Potters Bar18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:2518:25
Moorgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:35MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:3518:35
Welwyn Gdn City18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:45London Kings XWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
London Kings X18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings X to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings X
Finsbury Park18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:4518:45
Welwyn Gdn City19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:50MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-06-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:5018:51
Welwyn Gdn City19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Gdn City (Mon 2017-06-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-06-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us