ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Great Northern20:27MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park20:2720:27
New Barnet20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park20:2720:27
New Southgate20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park20:4420:44
New Barnet20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:57Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park20:5720:57
New Southgate21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park21:0421:04
New Barnet21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26
New Barnet21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 18th January
Great Northern20:27MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:2720:27
Welwyn Garden City20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:2720:27
Moorgate20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:4420:44
Welwyn Garden City21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:57Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:5720:57
Moorgate21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2017-01-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:0421:04
Welwyn Garden City21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:1021:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2017-01-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26
Welwyn Garden City21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2017-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us