ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Northern04:31Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park04:3104:31
New Southgate04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park05:5505:55
New Southgate05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:2506:25
New Southgate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park06:3006:30
New Barnet06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:5506:55
New Southgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park07:0007:00
New Barnet07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Northern04:31Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:1504:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Brookmans Park04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2804:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:3104:31
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Sat 2016-06-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:5505:55
Moorgate06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:2506:25
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3006:30
Welwyn Garden City06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-06-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:5506:55
Moorgate07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-06-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0007:00
Welwyn Garden City07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-06-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-06-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us