hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:1606:16
New Southgate06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:31MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park06:3106:31
New Barnet06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:4606:46
New Southgate06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:54Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:5406:54
New Southgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Finsbury Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park07:0107:01
New Barnet07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:05Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park07:0507:05
New Southgate07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:1606:16
Moorgate06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:31MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3106:31
Welwyn Garden City06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:4606:46
Moorgate07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:54Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:5406:54
London Kings Cross07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-02-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0107:01
Welwyn Garden City07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:05Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:0507:05
Moorgate07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us