ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Northern09:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25
New Southgate09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26
New Barnet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park09:4409:44
New Barnet09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:48Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park09:4809:48
New Southgate09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park10:0410:04
New Barnet10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park10:0710:07
New Southgate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Northern09:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:4409:44
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:48Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:4809:48
Moorgate10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:04MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:0410:04
Welwyn Garden City10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:0710:07
Moorgate10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us