ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Great Northern09:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park09:5509:55
New Southgate09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park10:0010:00
New Barnet10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park10:2510:25
New Southgate10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park10:3010:30
New Barnet10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park10:5510:55
New Southgate10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (London) (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey (London)
Harringay11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington Er (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park11:0011:00
New Barnet11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 3rd December
Great Northern09:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:5509:55
Moorgate10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:0010:00
Welwyn Garden City10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:2510:25
Moorgate10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:3010:30
Welwyn Garden City10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:55Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:5510:55
Moorgate11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2016-12-03 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey (London)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2016-12-03 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park11:0011:00
Welwyn Garden City11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2016-12-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-11-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us