desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th April
17:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:15
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26
Roydon17:3017:30
Broxbourne17:3517:39
Cheshunt17:4417:44
Enfield Lock17:4717:47
Northumberland Park17:5317:53
Tottenham Hale17:5617:56
Stratford (London)18:10
18:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)18:00
Tottenham Hale18:1318:13
Northumberland Park18:1518:15
Enfield Lock18:2118:21
Cheshunt18:2418:25
Broxbourne18:3018:34
Roydon18:3918:39
Harlow Town18:4318:43
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Sawbridgeworth18:4918:49
Bishops Stortford18:56
18:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford18:15
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26
Roydon18:3018:30
Broxbourne18:3518:39
Cheshunt18:4418:44
Enfield Lock18:4718:47
Northumberland Park18:5318:53
Tottenham Hale18:5618:56
Stratford (London)19:10
19:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)19:00
Tottenham Hale19:1319:13
Northumberland Park19:1519:15
Enfield Lock19:2119:21
Cheshunt19:2419:25
Broxbourne19:3019:34
Roydon19:3919:39
Harlow Town19:4319:43
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Sawbridgeworth19:4919:49
Bishops Stortford19:56
19:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford19:15
Sawbridgeworth19:2019:20
Harlow Mill19:2319:23
Harlow Town19:2619:26
Roydon19:3019:30
Broxbourne19:3519:39
Cheshunt19:4419:44
Enfield Lock19:4719:47
Northumberland Park19:5319:53
Tottenham Hale19:5619:56
Stratford (London)20:10
20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)20:00
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Enfield Lock20:2120:21
Cheshunt20:2420:25
Broxbourne20:3020:34
Roydon20:3920:39
Harlow Town20:4320:43
Harlow Mill20:4620:46
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49
Bishops Stortford20:56
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th April
17:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:15
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26
Roydon17:3017:30
Broxbourne17:3517:39
Cheshunt17:4417:44
Enfield Lock17:4717:47
Northumberland Park17:5317:53
Tottenham Hale17:5617:56
Stratford (London)18:10
18:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)18:00
Tottenham Hale18:1318:13
Northumberland Park18:1518:15
Enfield Lock18:2118:21
Cheshunt18:2418:25
Broxbourne18:3018:34
Roydon18:3918:39
Harlow Town18:4318:43
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Sawbridgeworth18:4918:49
Bishops Stortford18:56
18:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford18:15
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26
Roydon18:3018:30
Broxbourne18:3518:39
Cheshunt18:4418:44
Enfield Lock18:4718:47
Northumberland Park18:5318:53
Tottenham Hale18:5618:56
Stratford (London)19:10
19:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)19:00
Tottenham Hale19:1319:13
Northumberland Park19:1519:15
Enfield Lock19:2119:21
Cheshunt19:2419:25
Broxbourne19:3019:34
Roydon19:3919:39
Harlow Town19:4319:43
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Sawbridgeworth19:4919:49
Bishops Stortford19:56
19:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford19:15
Sawbridgeworth19:2019:20
Harlow Mill19:2319:23
Harlow Town19:2619:26
Roydon19:3019:30
Broxbourne19:3519:39
Cheshunt19:4419:44
Enfield Lock19:4719:47
Northumberland Park19:5319:53
Tottenham Hale19:5619:56
Stratford (London)20:10
20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Stratford (London)20:00
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Enfield Lock20:2120:21
Cheshunt20:2420:25
Broxbourne20:3020:34
Roydon20:3920:39
Harlow Town20:4320:43
Harlow Mill20:4620:46
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49
Bishops Stortford20:56
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-04-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us