desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th May
10:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)10:00
Tottenham Hale10:1310:13
Northumberland Park10:1510:15
Enfield Lock10:2110:21
Cheshunt10:2410:25
Broxbourne10:3010:34
Roydon10:3910:39
Harlow Town10:4310:43
Harlow Mill10:4610:46
Sawbridgeworth10:4910:49
Bishops Stortford10:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
10:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford10:15
Sawbridgeworth10:2010:20
Harlow Mill10:2310:23
Harlow Town10:2610:26
Roydon10:3010:30
Broxbourne10:3510:39
Cheshunt10:4410:44
Enfield Lock10:4710:47
Northumberland Park10:5310:53
Tottenham Hale10:5610:56
Stratford (London)11:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)11:00
Tottenham Hale11:1311:13
Northumberland Park11:1511:15
Enfield Lock11:2111:21
Cheshunt11:2411:25
Broxbourne11:3011:34
Roydon11:3911:39
Harlow Town11:4311:43
Harlow Mill11:4611:46
Sawbridgeworth11:4911:49
Bishops Stortford11:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford11:15
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20
Harlow Mill11:2311:23
Harlow Town11:2611:26
Roydon11:3011:30
Broxbourne11:3511:39
Cheshunt11:4411:44
Enfield Lock11:4711:47
Northumberland Park11:5311:53
Tottenham Hale11:5611:56
Stratford (London)12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)12:00
Tottenham Hale12:1312:13
Northumberland Park12:1512:15
Enfield Lock12:2112:21
Cheshunt12:2412:25
Broxbourne12:3012:34
Roydon12:3912:39
Harlow Town12:4312:43
Harlow Mill12:4612:46
Sawbridgeworth12:4912:49
Bishops Stortford12:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford12:15
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20
Harlow Mill12:2312:23
Harlow Town12:2612:26
Roydon12:3012:30
Broxbourne12:3512:39
Cheshunt12:4412:44
Enfield Lock12:4712:47
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56
Stratford (London)13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th May
10:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)10:00
Tottenham Hale10:1310:13
Northumberland Park10:1510:15
Enfield Lock10:2110:21
Cheshunt10:2410:25
Broxbourne10:3010:34
Roydon10:3910:39
Harlow Town10:4310:43
Harlow Mill10:4610:46
Sawbridgeworth10:4910:49
Bishops Stortford10:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
10:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford10:15
Sawbridgeworth10:2010:20
Harlow Mill10:2310:23
Harlow Town10:2610:26
Roydon10:3010:30
Broxbourne10:3510:39
Cheshunt10:4410:44
Enfield Lock10:4710:47
Northumberland Park10:5310:53
Tottenham Hale10:5610:56
Stratford (London)11:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)11:00
Tottenham Hale11:1311:13
Northumberland Park11:1511:15
Enfield Lock11:2111:21
Cheshunt11:2411:25
Broxbourne11:3011:34
Roydon11:3911:39
Harlow Town11:4311:43
Harlow Mill11:4611:46
Sawbridgeworth11:4911:49
Bishops Stortford11:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford11:15
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20
Harlow Mill11:2311:23
Harlow Town11:2611:26
Roydon11:3011:30
Broxbourne11:3511:39
Cheshunt11:4411:44
Enfield Lock11:4711:47
Northumberland Park11:5311:53
Tottenham Hale11:5611:56
Stratford (London)12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)12:00
Tottenham Hale12:1312:13
Northumberland Park12:1512:15
Enfield Lock12:2112:21
Cheshunt12:2412:25
Broxbourne12:3012:34
Roydon12:3912:39
Harlow Town12:4312:43
Harlow Mill12:4612:46
Sawbridgeworth12:4912:49
Bishops Stortford12:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford12:15
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20
Harlow Mill12:2312:23
Harlow Town12:2612:26
Roydon12:3012:30
Broxbourne12:3512:39
Cheshunt12:4412:44
Enfield Lock12:4712:47
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56
Stratford (London)13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-05-22.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us