hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Greater Anglia10:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park10:5310:53
Tottenham Hale10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park11:1511:15
Enfield Lock11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:3011:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park11:5311:53
Tottenham Hale11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park12:1512:15
Enfield Lock12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:3012:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park13:1513:15
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Greater Anglia10:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park10:5310:53
Stratford (London)11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park11:1511:15
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park11:5311:53
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park12:1512:15
Bishops Stortford12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Stratford (London)13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park13:1513:15
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us