hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern22:492London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet22:4922:49
Gravesend22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2017-12-13 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:051GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend23:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:0523:05
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:062London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet23:0623:06
Gravesend23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:362London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet23:3623:36
Gravesend23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 14th December
Southeastern00:062London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet00:0600:06
Gravesend00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:362London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet00:3600:36
Gravesend00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham00:5800:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern22:492London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:4922:49
Gravesend22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2017-12-13 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:051GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend23:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:0523:05
London Charing Cross00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:062London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0623:06
Gillingham (Kent)23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:362London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2017-12-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3623:36
Gillingham (Kent)00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 14th December
Southeastern00:062London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:0600:06
Gillingham (Kent)00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:362London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2017-12-14 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:3600:36
Gillingham (Kent)01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2017-12-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us