hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern08:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd08:3908:39
Hebden Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:512Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd08:5108:51
Sowerby Bridge08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:142Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd09:1409:14
Sowerby Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Cottingley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cottingley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cottingley
Leeds10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:141LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd09:1409:14
Hebden Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Castleton (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Moston (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd09:3909:39
Hebden Bridge09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:512Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd09:5109:51
Sowerby Bridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange10:1910:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern08:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:3908:39
Manchester Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:512Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:5108:51
Leeds09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:141LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:1409:14
Manchester Victoria10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:142Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:1409:14
Leeds10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:3909:39
Manchester Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:512Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:5109:51
Leeds10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us