hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Marylebone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Marylebone Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
NW1 6JR
Advertisement

London Marylebone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Chiltern Railways05:563London MarylebneOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne05:56
Wembley Stadium06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Wembley Stadium
High Wycombe06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Haddenham & T Py06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Haddenham & T Py (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Haddenham & T Py
Bicester Village06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Bicester Village (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Bicester Village
Oxford Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford Parkway (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford Parkway
Oxford07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:201London MarylebneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne06:20
Wembley Stadium06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Wembley Stadium
South Ruislip06:3606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to South Ruislip (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to South Ruislip
Gerrards Cross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Beaconsfield (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Saunderton (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Saunderton
Princes Risboro07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Princes Risboro (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Princes Risboro
Monks Risborough07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Monks Risborough (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Little Kimble (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Aylesbury (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:251London MarylebneOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne06:25
High Wycombe06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Princes Risboro07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Princes Risboro (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Princes Risboro
Haddenham & T Py07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Haddenham & T Py (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Haddenham & T Py
Bicester Village07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Bicester Village (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Bicester Village
Islip07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Islip (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Islip
Oxford Parkway07:3507:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford Parkway (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford Parkway
Oxford07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:293London MarylebneHigh WycombeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne06:29
Wembley Stadium06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Northolt Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Northolt Park
South Ruislip06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to South Ruislip (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to West Ruislip (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to West Ruislip
Denham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Denham (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Seer Green (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Seer Green
Beaconsfield07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Beaconsfield (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:003London MarylebneBirmingham Sn HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne07:00
High Wycombe07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Princes Risboro07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Princes Risboro (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Princes Risboro
Haddenham & T Py07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Haddenham & T Py (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Haddenham & T Py
Bicester North07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Bicester North (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Bicester North
Banbury08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Banbury (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Leamington Spa (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Warwick Parkway
Dorridge08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Dorridge (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Dorridge
Solihull08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Solihull (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Solihull
Birmingham M St08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Birmingham M St (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Birmingham M St
Birmingham Sn Hl09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Birmingham Sn Hl (Sat 2017-08-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Birmingham Sn Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:061London MarylebneOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne departures
London Marylebne07:06
High Wycombe07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to High Wycombe (Sat 2017-08-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to High Wycombe
Haddenham & T Py07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Haddenham & T Py (Sat 2017-08-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Haddenham & T Py
Bicester Village07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Bicester Village (Sat 2017-08-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Bicester Village
Oxford Parkway08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford Parkway (Sat 2017-08-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford Parkway
Oxford08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebne to Oxford (Sat 2017-08-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne departures to Oxford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Chiltern Railways06:354AylesburyLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Aylesbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risboro05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risboro to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Princes Risboro
Saunderton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Seer Green
Gerrards Cross05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebne06:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:156AylesburyLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Aylesbury05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risboro06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risboro to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Princes Risboro
Saunderton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Seer Green
Gerrards Cross06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebne07:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:184Aylesbury ValepwLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Aylesbury Valepw06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury Valepw to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Aylesbury Valepw
Aylesbury06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Aylesbury
Stoke Mandeville06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Mandeville to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Stoke Mandeville
Wendover06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wendover to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Wendover
Great Missenden06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Missenden to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Great Missenden
Amersham Und06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amersham Und to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Amersham Und
Chalfont & L Und06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalfont & L Und to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Chalfont & L Und
Chorleywood Und06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorleywood Und to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Chorleywood Und
Rickmanswrth Und06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rickmanswrth Und to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Rickmanswrth Und
Harrow-Hill Und07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow-Hill Und to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Harrow-Hill Und
London Marylebne07:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:245BanburyLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Banbury06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Banbury
Bicester North06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Bicester North
Haddenham & T Py06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & T Py to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Haddenham & T Py
Princes Risboro06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risboro to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Princes Risboro
High Wycombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Wembley Stadium07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebne07:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:275OxfordLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Oxford06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Oxford
Oxford Parkway06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford Parkway to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Oxford Parkway
Bicester Village06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester Village to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Bicester Village
Haddenham & T Py06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & T Py to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Haddenham & T Py
High Wycombe06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from High Wycombe
London Marylebne07:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:363BanburyLondon MarylebneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebne arrivals
Banbury06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Kings Sutton
Bicester North06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Bicester North
Haddenham & T Py06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & T Py to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from Haddenham & T Py
High Wycombe07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebne (Sat 2017-08-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebne arrivals from High Wycombe
London Marylebne07:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T114Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Amersham and Aylesbury
Timetable T115Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us