hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 9HS
Advertisement

Marden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern15:06London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden15:0615:06
Staplehurst15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:3015:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Canterbury West15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Marden15:0615:06
Staplehurst15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:3015:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Martin Mill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Walmer (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Walmer
Deal16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Deal (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Deal
Sandwich16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandwich (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandwich
Minster16:4316:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden15:2415:24
Paddock Wood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:36London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden15:3615:36
Staplehurst15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Marden15:5415:54
Paddock Wood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:06London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
Marden16:0616:06
Staplehurst16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Wye16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Wye
Chilham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chilham (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Chartham (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sturry
Minster17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Marden16:0616:06
Staplehurst16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Westenhanger (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandling (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone West (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Folkestone Central (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Martin Mill (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Walmer (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Walmer
Deal17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Deal (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Deal
Sandwich17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sandwich (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Marden16:2416:24
Paddock Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Tonbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern15:06London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:0615:06
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Ramsgate16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:2415:24
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:36London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3615:36
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2017-11-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54
London Charing Cross16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:06London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0616:06
Ramsgate17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Ramsgate17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ramsgate (Wed 2017-11-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marden arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2017-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden16:2416:24
London Charing Cross17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marden departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us