hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manorbier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA70 7SN
Advertisement

Manorbier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales09:53Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Manorbier09:5309:53
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier11:2811:29
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:58CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Manorbier11:5811:58
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier13:2813:29
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:3014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Manorbier13:5413:54
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Lamphey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:29Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier departures
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Manorbier15:2815:29
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Penally (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Tenby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Carmarthen (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Llanelli (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Gowerton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales09:53Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:0009:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:58CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:54SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:28Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manorbier arrivals
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Manorbier (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Swansea (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manorbier departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us