ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th June
Great Northern17:1810MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:18
Old Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Bowes Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:239MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:23
Old Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:2810MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:28
Old Street17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:339MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:33
Old Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:3810MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:38
Old Street17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:439MoorgateGordon HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate17:43
Old Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th June
Great Northern17:169Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:2210Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:279Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:3210Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:4210Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:479Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2016-06-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate17:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-06-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us