ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Northern21:1810MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:18
Old Street21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:289MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:28
Old Street21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hitchin (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:3810MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:38
Old Street21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:489MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:48
Old Street21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hitchin (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:5810MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:58
Old Street22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:1022:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:089MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:08
Old Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Fri 2016-09-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Northern21:159Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Finsbury Park21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:2210Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:379Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:4510Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Finsbury Park21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:529Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:0710StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1521:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2016-09-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us