hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Great Northern05:499MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate05:49
Old Street05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton At Stone06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton At Stone (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton At Stone
Stevenage06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:049MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:04
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Pk (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:199MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:19
Old Street06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:349MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:34
Old Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Pk (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:499MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:49
Old Street06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton At Stone07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton At Stone (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton At Stone
Stevenage07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:049MoorgateWelwyn Gdn CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate07:04
Old Street07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Pk07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Pk (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Pk
Welham Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Gdn City07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Gdn City (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Gdn City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th August
Great Northern05:529Finsbury ParkMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Finsbury Park05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate05:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:089Letchwrth Gn CtyMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchwrth Gn Cty04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchwrth Gn Cty to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchwrth Gn Cty
Hitchin04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:239Welwyn Gdn CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Gdn City05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Hatfield (Herts)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Pk05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Pk to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Pk
Potters Bar05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:389Letchwrth Gn CtyMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchwrth Gn Cty05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchwrth Gn Cty to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchwrth Gn Cty
Hitchin05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:539Welwyn Gdn CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Gdn City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Gdn City to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Gdn City
Hatfield (Herts)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Pk06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Pk to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Pk
Potters Bar06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:089Letchwrth Gn CtyMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchwrth Gn Cty05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchwrth Gn Cty to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchwrth Gn Cty
Hitchin05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2017-08-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate07:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-08-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us