ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th July
Great Northern13:0810MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:08
Old Street13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:189MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:18
Old Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:2810MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:28
Old Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:389MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:38
Old Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:4810MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:48
Old Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hitchin (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:589MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate13:58
Old Street14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:1014:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2016-07-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th July
Great Northern13:1510Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate13:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:249Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:3410Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate13:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:449Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate13:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:5410Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate13:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:049Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2016-07-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate14:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-07-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us