hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:209MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:20
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:359MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:35
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:509MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate06:50
Old Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:059MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate07:05
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:159MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate07:15
Old Street07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2017-02-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:2010MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate07:20
Old Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington Er07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington Er (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington Er
Drayton Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey (London)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (London) (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey (London)
Alexandra Palace07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Mon 2017-02-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th February
Great Northern06:159Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:249Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:3210Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:459Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate06:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:009Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey (London)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey (London) to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey (London)
Harringay06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate07:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:099StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington Er06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Er to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Er
Essex Road07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2017-02-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate07:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-02-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us