hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mallaig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH41 4QA
Advertisement

Mallaig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:031MallaigGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig06:03
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui09:4809:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tar10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tar (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tar
Garelochhead10:2510:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upp10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upp (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upp
Dumbarton Ctl10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dalmuir11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen St11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen St (Tue 2017-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:101MallaigGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig10:10
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William11:3211:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:2713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tar14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tar (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tar
Garelochhead14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upp14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upp (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upp
Dumbarton Ctl14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dalmuir15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen St15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen St (Tue 2017-09-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:051MallaigGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig16:05
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui19:4819:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tar20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tar (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tar
Garelochhead20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upp20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upp (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upp
Dumbarton Ctl20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Ctl (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dalmuir21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen St21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen St (Tue 2017-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:151MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig18:15
Morar18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Tue 2017-09-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 27th September
ScotRail06:031MallaigGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig06:03
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui09:4809:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tar10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tar (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tar
Garelochhead10:2510:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upp10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upp (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upp
Dumbarton Ctl10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Ctl (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dalmuir11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen St11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen St (Wed 2017-09-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:101MallaigGlasgow Queen StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig departures
Mallaig10:10
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Morar (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Morar
Arisaig10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arisaig
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Beasdale (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Lochailort (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glenfinnan (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Locheilside (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corpach (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corpach
Banavie11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Banavie (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Banavie
Fort William11:3211:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Fort William (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Spean Bridge (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Roy Bridge (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Tulloch (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Corrour (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Rannoch (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:2713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Ardlui (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tar14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arrochar & Tar (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Arrochar & Tar
Garelochhead14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Garelochhead (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upp14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Helensburgh Upp (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Helensburgh Upp
Dumbarton Ctl14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dumbarton Ctl (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dumbarton Ctl
Dalmuir15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Dalmuir (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen St15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Glasgow Queen St (Wed 2017-09-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig departures to Glasgow Queen St
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail09:531Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Fort William08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig09:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:341Glasgow Queen StMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Glasgow Queen St08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Dalmuir08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Ctl08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Helensburgh Upp09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upp to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Helensburgh Upp
Garelochhead09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tar09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arrochar & Tar
Ardlui09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich10:0610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig13:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:431Glasgow Queen StMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Glasgow Queen St12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Dalmuir12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Ctl12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Helensburgh Upp13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upp to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Helensburgh Upp
Garelochhead13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tar13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arrochar & Tar
Ardlui13:5113:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich14:1214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William16:0916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig17:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:351Glasgow Queen StMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Glasgow Queen St18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Dalmuir18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Ctl18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Helensburgh Upp19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upp to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Helensburgh Upp
Garelochhead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tar19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arrochar & Tar
Ardlui19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich20:0720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Tue 2017-09-26 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig23:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 27th September
ScotRail09:531Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Fort William08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig09:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:341Glasgow Queen StMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mallaig arrivals
Glasgow Queen St08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen St to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glasgow Queen St
Dalmuir08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Ctl08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Ctl to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Dumbarton Ctl
Helensburgh Upp09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upp to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Helensburgh Upp
Garelochhead09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tar09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tar to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arrochar & Tar
Ardlui09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich10:0610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Mallaig (Wed 2017-09-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mallaig arrivals from Morar
Mallaig13:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us