hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)16:0516:05
Witley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)16:4916:49
Godalming16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)17:0517:05
Witley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)17:4917:49
Godalming17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)18:0518:05
Witley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Haslemere18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Milford (Surrey)18:4918:49
Godalming18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Woking19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:0516:05
Haslemere16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:4916:49
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:0517:05
Haslemere17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:4917:49
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Guildford17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:0518:05
Haslemere18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:49HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Haslemere18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:4918:49
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us