hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern22:59ChesterManchester PicCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5922:59
Delamere23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:32Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Pic22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Pic
Mouldsworth23:3223:32
Chester23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Northern00:30Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Pic23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Pic
Mouldsworth00:3000:30
Chester00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2017-09-24 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:13ChesterManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1309:13
Delamere09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Pic (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:36Manchester Oxford RoadChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Oxford Road09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mouldsworth10:3610:36
Chester10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2017-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:15ChesterManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1511:15
Delamere11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Pic12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Pic (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Pic
Manchester Oxford Road12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern22:59ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5922:59
Manchester Pic00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:32Manchester PicChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Pic22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth23:3223:32
Chester23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Northern00:30Manchester PicChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Pic23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth00:3000:30
Chester00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2017-09-24 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:13ChesterManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1309:13
Manchester Oxford Road10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:36Manchester Oxford RoadChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Pic09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth10:3610:36
Chester10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2017-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:15ChesterManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2017-09-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1511:15
Manchester Oxford Road12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us