hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern23:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth23:3223:32
Chester23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern00:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth00:3100:31
Chester00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2017-11-22 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:11ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1106:11
Delamere06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:46ChesterStockportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:4606:46
Delamere06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0907:10
Delamere07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth07:3107:31
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern23:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth23:3223:32
Chester23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern00:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth00:3100:31
Chester00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2017-11-22 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:11ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1106:11
Manchester Piccadilly07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:46ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:4606:46
Stockport07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:09ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0907:10
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2017-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth07:3107:31
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Wed 2017-11-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us