hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail09:52Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park09:5209:52
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park10:1910:19
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park10:2110:21
Howwood (Renfrewshire)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park10:4810:48
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:51Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park10:5110:51
Howwood (Renfrewshire)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Irvine11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Irvine (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Irvine
Barassie11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Barassie
Troon11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Troon (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Intl Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Prestwick Town (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Newton-On-Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ayr10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Milliken Park11:1911:19
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail09:52Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:5209:52
Ayr10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park10:1910:19
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:21Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park10:2110:21
Ayr11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park10:4810:48
Glasgow Central11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:51Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park10:5110:51
Ayr11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ayr (Mon 2017-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:19AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ayr10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Troon
Barassie10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Barassie
Irvine10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park11:1911:19
Glasgow Central11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us