hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink14:57St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction14:5714:57
Hackbridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:08EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction15:0815:08
Mitcham Eastfields15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:09London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction15:0915:09
Hackbridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:16Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction15:1615:16
Mitcham Eastfields15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancrs
Kentish Town15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction15:2715:27
Hackbridge15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:38EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction15:3815:38
Mitcham Eastfields15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink14:57St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancrs14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:5714:57
Sutton (London)15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:08EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:0815:08
London Victoria15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:09London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction15:0915:09
Epsom15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2017-11-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:16Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:1615:16
St Albans City16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancrs14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction15:2715:27
Sutton (London)15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:38EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:3815:38
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us