hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern23:11London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth23:1123:11
Shepreth23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth23:1223:12
Royston23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:39Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Kings Lynn22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Kings Lynn
Meldreth23:3923:39
Royston23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:45London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth23:4523:45
Shepreth23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Tue 2017-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2017-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Northern00:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth00:1300:13
Shepreth00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern01:08London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth01:0801:08
Shepreth01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2017-11-22 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Wed 2017-11-22 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge01:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2017-11-22 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Great Northern23:11London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth23:1123:11
Cambridge23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth23:1223:12
London Kings Cross00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:39Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Kings Lynn22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Littleport
Ely23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth23:3923:39
London Kings Cross00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:45London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Tue 2017-11-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth23:4523:45
Cambridge00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Tue 2017-11-21 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Great Northern00:13London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth00:1300:13
Cambridge00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern01:08London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston01:0301:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Wed 2017-11-22 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth01:0801:08
Cambridge01:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Wed 2017-11-22 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us