hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains09:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:0009:00
Southampton Central09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:3209:32
Redbridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:0010:00
Southampton Central10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3210:32
Redbridge10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:0011:00
Southampton Central11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3211:32
Redbridge11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
South West Trains09:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:0009:00
Romsey09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:1509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:3209:32
Romsey09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:0010:00
Romsey10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central10:1510:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3210:32
Romsey10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:00RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:0011:00
Romsey11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:32RomseyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central11:1511:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3211:32
Romsey11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2017-11-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us