hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern18:35CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:3518:35
Langwathby18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:24LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald20:2420:24
Armathwaite20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2017-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern06:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald06:1106:11
Langwathby06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Ribblehead07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Steeton & Silsden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Steeton & Silsden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Steeton & Silsden
Keighley08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:51LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald07:5107:51
Armathwaite07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Wed 2017-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:1409:14
Langwathby09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Armathwaite11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern18:35CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:3518:35
Leeds20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:24LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Skipton18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2017-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald20:2420:24
Carlisle20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Tue 2017-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern06:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald06:1106:11
Leeds08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:51LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Saltaire05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Cononley
Skipton06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Ribblehead06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Garsdale07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald07:5107:51
Carlisle08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2017-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald09:1409:14
Leeds11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us