hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern06:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby06:1106:11
Langwathby06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Ribblehead07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Long Preston07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Long Preston (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Long Preston
Hellifield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Gargrave07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Gargrave (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Gargrave
Skipton07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Steeton & Silsdn08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Steeton & Silsdn (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Steeton & Silsdn
Keighley08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:51LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby07:5107:51
Armathwaite07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby09:1409:14
Langwathby09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Dent10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Dent (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Dent
Ribblehead10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Hellifield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Skipton10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Keighley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby11:0711:07
Armathwaite11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:16CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby12:1612:16
Langwathby12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Dent13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Dent (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Dent
Ribblehead13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Hellifield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Gargrave13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Gargrave (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Gargrave
Skipton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Keighley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby13:0313:03
Armathwaite13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern06:11CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby06:1106:11
Leeds08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:51LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Saltaire05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsdn06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsdn to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Steeton & Silsdn
Cononley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Cononley
Skipton06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Settle06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Ribblehead06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Garsdale07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby07:5107:51
Carlisle08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby09:1409:14
Leeds11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:07LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Bingley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Long Preston
Settle09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Horton In Rbdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton In Rbdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Horton In Rbdale
Ribblehead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Dent
Garsdale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby11:0711:07
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:16CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby12:1612:16
Leeds14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Bingley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Settle11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Horton In Rbdale11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton In Rbdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Horton In Rbdale
Ribblehead12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Dent
Garsdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby13:0313:03
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us