hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern23:17London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven23:1723:17
Horsham23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:28ChichesterThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Chichester22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Chichester
Littlehaven23:2823:28
Ifield23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:48London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven23:4823:48
Horsham23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2017-11-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern00:20London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven00:2000:20
Horsham00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Wed 2017-11-22 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern01:20Three BridgesHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Three Bridges00:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Littlehaven01:2001:20
Horsham01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Wed 2017-11-22 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern05:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18
Ifield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern23:17London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven23:1723:17
Horsham23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2017-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:28ChichesterThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Chichester22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ford
Arundel22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Arundel
Amberley23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:2823:28
Three Bridges23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-11-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:48London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2017-11-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven23:4823:48
Horsham23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2017-11-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern00:20London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)23:4923:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven00:2000:20
Horsham00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Wed 2017-11-22 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern01:20Three BridgesHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Three Bridges00:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 00:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven01:2001:20
Horsham01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Wed 2017-11-22 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern05:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Wed 2017-11-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us