hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southern22:03HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:0322:03
Ifield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven22:4422:44
Horsham22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:13HorshamEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:1323:13
Ifield23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven23:4423:44
Horsham23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th November
Southern00:12London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Victoria
Littlehaven00:1200:12
Horsham00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2017-11-20 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18
Ifield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southern22:03HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:0322:03
London Bridge23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill22:0822:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven22:4422:44
Horsham22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:13HorshamEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:1323:13
East Croydon00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:0823:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2017-11-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven23:4423:44
Horsham23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th November
Southern00:12London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Horley23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven00:1200:12
Horsham00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2017-11-20 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us