hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littleborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rochdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
OL15 8DE
Advertisement

Littleborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern22:151BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Blackburn21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Littleborough22:1522:15
Smithy Bridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:182Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough22:1822:18
Walsden22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rose Grove (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rose Grove
Accrington22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Accrington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Blackburn23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:392Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough22:3822:39
Walsden22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Halifax (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange23:2623:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to New Pudsey (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:431LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough22:4322:43
Smithy Bridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:551BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Blackburn22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Littleborough22:5422:55
Smithy Bridge22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:161LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough06:1606:16
Smithy Bridge06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern22:151BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Blackburn21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Accrington
Rose Grove21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Manchester Road21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Todmorden22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough22:1522:15
Manchester Victoria22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:182Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough22:1822:18
Blackburn23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:382Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Moston22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough22:3822:39
Leeds23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Sun 2017-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:431LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough22:4322:43
Manchester Victoria23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:541BlackburnManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Blackburn22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Accrington
Rose Grove22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Manchester Road22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Todmorden22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Sun 2017-11-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough22:5422:55
Manchester Victoria23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:161LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange05:2905:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Mon 2017-11-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough06:1606:16
Manchester Victoria06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us