hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littleborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rochdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
OL15 8DE
Advertisement

Littleborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern06:161LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough06:1606:16
Smithy Bridge06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:192Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough06:1806:19
Todmorden06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Burnley Manchester Road06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Burnley Manchester Road (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Rose Grove06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rose Grove (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rose Grove
Accrington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Accrington (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Accrington
Blackburn07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:332Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough06:3306:33
Walsden06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Sowerby Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Halifax (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bradford Interchange (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to New Pudsey (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:001BlackburnSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Blackburn06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Littleborough07:0007:00
Smithy Bridge07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Moston (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria07:3207:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Central (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Salford Crescent (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walkden (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walkden
Atherton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Atherton (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Daisy Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hindley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hindley
Wigan Wallgate08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Wigan Wallgate
Gathurst08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Gathurst (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Gathurst
Appley Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Appley Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Appley Bridge
Parbold08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Parbold (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Parbold
Burscough Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Burscough Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Burscough Bridge
Southport08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Southport (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:002Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Manchester Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Littleborough07:0007:00
Walsden07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Walsden (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Walsden
Todmorden07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Todmorden (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Sowerby Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Halifax (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange07:4907:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bradford Interchange (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to New Pudsey (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:141LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough departures
Leeds06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Littleborough07:1407:14
Rochdale07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Rochdale (Wed 2017-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern06:161LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange05:2905:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough06:1606:16
Manchester Victoria06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:182Manchester VictoriaBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:1806:19
Blackburn07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Blackburn (Wed 2017-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:332Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:3306:33
Leeds07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:001BlackburnSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Blackburn06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Accrington
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Manchester Road06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Todmorden06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough07:0007:00
Southport08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Southport (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:002Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Manchester Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Rochdale06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:0007:00
Leeds08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Leeds (Wed 2017-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:141LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littleborough arrivals
Leeds06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Littleborough (Wed 2017-11-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough arrivals from Todmorden
Littleborough07:1407:14
Manchester Victoria07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littleborough departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us