hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Liverpool Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Liverpool Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC2A 2HL
Advertisement

London Liverpool Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
Greater Anglia12:105London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:1017London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:10
Stratford (London)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Maryland12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Maryland (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Maryland
Forest Gate12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Forest Gate (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manor Park
Ilford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ilford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Goodmayes (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harold Wood (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brentwood (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:126London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:12
Hackney Downs12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Tottenham Hale
Ponders End12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ponders End (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brimsdown (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Enfield Lock (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Waltham Cross (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Broxbourne (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Broxbourne
Rye House12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rye House (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ware (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ware
Hertford East13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2017-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:1313London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:13
Stratford (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Romford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Shenfield12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Billericay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Billericay (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Billericay
Wickford12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Wickford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Wickford
Rayleigh12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rayleigh (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rayleigh
Hockley13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hockley (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hockley
Rochford13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rochford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rochford
Southend Airport13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Airport (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Prittlewell (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:153London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:15
Bethnal Green12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rectory Road (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stoke Newington (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stamford Hill (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Sisters (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Silver Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southbury
Turkey Street12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Turkey Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Thu 2017-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:1812London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:18
Stratford (London)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Shenfield12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Ingatestone12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ingatestone (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ingatestone
Chelmsford12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chelmsford (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chelmsford
Witham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Witham (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Witham
Colchester13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Colchester (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Colchester
Wivenhoe13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Wivenhoe (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Wivenhoe
Thorpe-Le-Soken13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Clacton-On-Sea (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
Greater Anglia12:108Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Southend Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rochford
Hockley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Wickford
Billericay11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Romford11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:102CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cheshunt11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:1414IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Ipswich10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:147CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cambridge11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street12:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:175Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:1717ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Shenfield11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T021Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us