hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail14:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:33
Merryton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall15:03
Merryton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall15:33
Merryton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:03
Merryton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:33
Merryton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall17:03
Merryton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton Lanark17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton Lanark (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton Lanark
Cambuslang17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhib Ctr Glasgw17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhib Ctr Glasgw (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Partick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Fri 2017-09-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail14:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:2614:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll14:4314:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall15:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall15:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhib Ctr Glasgw16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhib Ctr Glasgw to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhib Ctr Glasgw
Anderston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:1316:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton Lanark16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Lanark to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton Lanark
Blantyre16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T225Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us