hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:03
Merryton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall14:33
Merryton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall15:03
Merryton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall15:33
Merryton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Argyle Street16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:03
Merryton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall16:33
Merryton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Sat 2017-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:2614:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll14:4314:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall15:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall15:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:1316:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall16:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T225Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us