hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:0814:08
Clandon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:16London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)14:1614:16
Guildford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)14:2814:28
Guildford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32
Clandon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:38GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3814:38
Clandon14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46
Guildford14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:0814:08
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:16London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:1614:16
Guildford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:2814:28
Guildford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:38GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3814:38
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:46London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46
Guildford14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us