hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ribble
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
PR5 5BU
Advertisement

Lostock Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern22:15PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall22:1522:15
Bamber Bridge22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Central23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern23:35ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall23:3523:35
Preston23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:062PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0506:06
Bamber Bridge06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:301ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall06:3006:30
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:052PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Preston07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0507:05
Bamber Bridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:231ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall07:2307:23
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Northern22:15PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall22:1522:15
Colne00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern23:35ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Sun 2017-11-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall23:3523:35
Preston23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Sun 2017-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 20th November
Northern06:052PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0506:06
Colne07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:301ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall06:3006:30
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:052PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Preston07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0507:05
Colne08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:231ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Mon 2017-11-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:2307:23
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us