hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ribble
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
PR5 5BU
Advertisement

Lostock Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Northern15:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall15:0615:06
Bamber Bridge15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswald (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall15:2315:23
Preston Lancs15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston Lancs
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhn
St Annes On Sea16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes On Sea (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool P Bch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall16:0616:06
Bamber Bridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswald (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall16:2316:23
Preston Lancs16:3116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston Lancs
Kirkham & Wesham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhn
St Annes On Sea17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes On Sea (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool P Bch (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Blackpool South16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Lostock Hall17:0617:06
Bamber Bridge17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Cherry Tree (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill Lancs17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Mill Hill Lancs
Blackburn17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackburn (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackburn
Rishton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rishton
Church & Oswald17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswald (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Church & Oswald
Accrington17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Accrington (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Huncoat (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rose Grove (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Central (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Nelson
Colne18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall departures
Colne16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Lostock Hall17:2317:23
Preston Lancs17:3617:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Preston Lancs (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Preston Lancs
Salwick17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Salwick (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Salwick
Kirkham & Wesham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Kirkham & Wesham (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Moss Side (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Moss Side
Lytham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Lytham (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhn18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Ansdell & Fairhn (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Ansdell & Fairhn
St Annes On Sea18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to St Annes On Sea (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to St Annes On Sea
Squires Gate18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool P Bch18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool P Bch (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool P Bch
Blackpool South18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Northern15:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhn
Lytham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston Lancs14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall15:0615:06
Colne16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2315:23
Blackpool South16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhn
Lytham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston Lancs15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall16:0616:06
Colne17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:2316:23
Blackpool South17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:062Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Blackpool South16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool P Bch16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool P Bch to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackpool P Bch
Squires Gate16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes On Sea16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes On Sea to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from St Annes On Sea
Ansdell & Fairhn16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhn
Lytham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Salwick16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salwick to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Salwick
Preston Lancs16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Preston Lancs
Lostock Hall17:0617:06
Colne18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Fri 2017-09-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:231ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Hall arrivals
Colne16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Colne
Nelson16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswald16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswald to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Church & Oswald
Rishton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill Lancs17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Lancs to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Mill Hill Lancs
Cherry Tree17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Lostock Hall (Fri 2017-09-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall17:2317:23
Blackpool South18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool South (Fri 2017-09-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Hall departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us