hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llwyngwril railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL37 2JS
Advertisement

Llwyngwril Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:09PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril15:0915:09
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Caersws (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Welshpool (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:1917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Telford Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Llwyngwril15:3515:35
Fairbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2116:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:10PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril17:1017:10
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:39Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Llwyngwril17:3917:39
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril19:1219:12
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0320:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Caersws (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Welshpool (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2421:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Telford Central (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Llwyngwril19:4319:43
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:09PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2013:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3515:35
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:10PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:39Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39
Pwllheli19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2017:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43
Pwllheli21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us