hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanaber railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL42 1AZ
Advertisement

Llanaber Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales14:48PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber14:4814:48
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Caersws (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Welshpool (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:1917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Telford Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:00Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanaber16:0016:00
Talybont16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2116:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber16:4916:49
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:03Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanaber18:0318:03
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:50PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber18:5018:50
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dovey Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0320:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Caersws (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Welshpool (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2421:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Telford Central (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:06Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanaber20:0620:06
Talybont20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talybont (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talsarnau (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Porthmadog (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales14:48PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Birmingham International (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:00Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2013:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0016:00
Pwllheli17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:49PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sat 2017-11-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:03Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03
Pwllheli19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:50PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:06Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2017:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanaber (Sat 2017-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0620:06
Pwllheli21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2017-11-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us