hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN17 7BX
Advertisement

Littlehampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern14:102LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton14:10
Ford14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:141LittlehamptonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton14:14
Angmering14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Lancing14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath15:0615:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:511LittlehamptonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton14:51
Angmering15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Hove15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Burgess Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Burgess Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath15:3915:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:573LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton14:57
Ford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Chichester15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bosham
Nutbourne15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Southbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Emsworth (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Warblington (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Warblington
Havant15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:102LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton15:10
Ford15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:141LittlehamptonLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton15:14
Angmering15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Lancing15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath16:0616:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern14:233Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Bognor Regis14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton14:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:291London BridgeLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
London Bridge12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:2913:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Preston Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Preston Park
Hove13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Portslade13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Lancing
Worthing14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton14:29
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:532Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Havant
Warblington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton14:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:561London BridgeLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
London Bridge13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:5914:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hove14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton14:56
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:231Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Bognor Regis15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton15:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:291London BridgeLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
London Bridge13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath14:2914:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Preston Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Preston Park
Hove14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Portslade14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Lancing
Worthing15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton15:29
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us