hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss14:0214:02
Liphook14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss14:0614:06
Petersfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss15:0215:02
Liphook15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss15:0615:06
Petersfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss16:0216:02
Liphook16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss16:0616:06
Petersfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0214:02
London Waterloo15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere13:4513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss14:0614:06
Portsmouth & Southsea14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:0215:02
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere14:4514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss15:0615:06
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0216:02
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere15:4515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss16:0616:06
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us