hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook14:0914:09
Haslemere14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook15:0015:00
Liss15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook15:0915:09
Haslemere15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook16:0016:00
Liss16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook16:0916:09
Haslemere16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook17:0017:00
Liss17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains14:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:0914:09
London Waterloo15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere14:4514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook15:0015:00
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:0915:09
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere15:4515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:0016:00
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0916:09
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2017-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook17:0017:00
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2017-11-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us