hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:391LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City17:3917:39
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:472Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City17:47
Blake Street17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:542Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City17:5317:54
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:091RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City18:0918:09
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:172Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City18:17
Blake Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:242Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City18:2318:24
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:332RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:2716:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City17:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:391LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City17:3917:39
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London MidlandLichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield City17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:532Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City17:5317:54
Longbridge18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:032Selly OakLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Selly Oak17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City18:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:091RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City18:0918:09
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us