hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail19:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:40Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch20:4020:40
Glengarnock20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:00Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Lochwinnoch21:0021:00
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch21:3821:38
Glengarnock21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ardrossan Harbour21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Lochwinnoch21:5721:57
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
ScotRail19:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:40Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch20:4020:40
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:00Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:0021:00
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch21:3821:38
Ardrossan Harbour22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-11-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:5721:57
Glasgow Central22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us