hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail22:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch22:0322:03
Glengarnock22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Largs21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Lochwinnoch22:3222:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:05Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch23:0523:05
Glengarnock23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning23:1823:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:39LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Largs23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Lochwinnoch23:3923:39
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail05:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:15AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail22:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch22:0322:03
Largs22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Largs21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Fairlie21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch22:3222:32
Glasgow Central22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:05Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch23:0523:05
Largs23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:39LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Largs23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Fairlie23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2017-11-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch23:3923:39
Glasgow Central00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-11-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail05:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:15AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2017-11-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-11-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us