hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink20:37BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Bedford19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Bedford
Loughborough Junction20:3720:37
Herne Hill20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:4520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:38Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction20:3820:38
Elephant & Castle20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:2721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Leagrave21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Leagrave (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Flitwick (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:49Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction20:4920:49
Elephant & Castle20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:53LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction20:5320:53
Herne Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction21:0721:07
Herne Hill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:1521:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:08Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction21:0821:08
Elephant & Castle21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancrs21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancrs (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancrs
Kentish Town21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Thameslink20:37BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Bedford19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Bedford
Luton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:3720:37
Sutton (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:38Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:3820:38
Bedford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:49Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:4920:49
Luton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:53LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancrs20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:5320:53
Sutton (London)21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancrs20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancrs
Farringdon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0721:07
Sutton (London)21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:08Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0821:08
St Albans City21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2017-11-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us