hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6YA
Advertisement

Langbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:04Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank14:0414:04
Woodhall14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank14:3014:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:36Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank14:3614:36
Woodhall14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank15:0015:00
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:05Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank15:0515:05
Woodhall15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank15:3015:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail14:04Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:0414:04
Gourock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank14:3014:30
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:36Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:3614:36
Gourock14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:0015:00
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:05Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:0515:05
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2017-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2017-11-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:3015:30
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us