hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern21:493DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham21:4821:49
London Bridge21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Watrloo E (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:541OrpingtonLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Orpington21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Lewisham21:5321:54
St Johns21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns
New Cross21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Cannon St22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:542London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon St21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon St
Lewisham21:5421:54
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyrd22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyrd (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyrd
Charlton22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Cannon St23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:563Gillingham KentLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gillingham Kent20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Lewisham21:5521:56
London Bridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Watrloo E (Mon 2017-09-25 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:574London Charing XGillingham KentCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing X21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing X
Lewisham21:5621:57
Blackheath21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Dartford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe
Gravesend22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Higham (Kent)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Higham (Kent) (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Higham (Kent)
Strood Kent22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Strood Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Strood Kent
Rochester22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Rochester (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Rochester
Chatham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Chatham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Chatham
Gillingham Kent23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gillingham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gillingham Kent
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:021London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon St20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon St
Lewisham22:0122:02
St Johns22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns
New Cross22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Cannon St22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Southeastern21:483DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham21:4821:49
London Charing X22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:531OrpingtonLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Orpington21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham21:5321:54
London Cannon St22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:542London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon St21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon St
New Cross21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns
Lewisham21:5421:54
London Cannon St23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:553Gillingham KentLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gillingham Kent20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Chatham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Rochester
Strood Kent21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood Kent to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Strood Kent
Higham (Kent)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham (Kent) to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Higham (Kent)
Gravesend21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe
Dartford21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Abbey Wood21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham21:5521:56
London Charing X22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing X (Mon 2017-09-25 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:564London Charing XGillingham KentCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing X21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:5621:57
Gillingham Kent23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gillingham Kent (Mon 2017-09-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gillingham Kent
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:011London Cannon StLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon St20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon St to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon St
Deptford20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyrd21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyrd to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyrd
Woolwich Arsenal21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2017-09-25 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:0122:02
London Cannon St22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon St (Mon 2017-09-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us