hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern22:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham22:0922:09
Charing (Kent)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:00Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham22:0022:00
Harrietsham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham23:0923:09
Charing (Kent)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2017-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Ashford International00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
Southeastern23:56London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham23:5623:56
Charing (Kent)00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Mon 2017-11-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern22:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham22:0922:09
Ashford International22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:00Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:0022:00
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham23:0923:09
Ashford International23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternLondon VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2017-11-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
Southeastern23:56London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Mon 2017-11-20 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham23:5623:56
Ashford International00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Mon 2017-11-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:56London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us