hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Southeastern14:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham14:3514:36
Charing (Kent)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl14:5015:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Wye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham14:5214:52
Harrietsham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham15:3515:36
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham15:5215:52
Harrietsham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:13London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham16:1216:13
Charing (Kent)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2017-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Fri 2017-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford Intl16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Lenham16:1616:16
Harrietsham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Kemsing16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
Southeastern14:35London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Boro Green & Wrm14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham14:3514:36
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford Intl14:2814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:5214:52
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:35London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Boro Green & Wrm15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:3515:36
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Fri 2017-09-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford Intl15:2815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:5215:52
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:12London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Boro Green & Wrm15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:1216:13
Ashford Intl16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Fri 2017-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford Intl16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2017-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:1616:16
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Fri 2017-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us