hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Greater Anglia17:53Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:5317:53
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Angel Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Angel Road (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town18:3218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:02Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge18:0218:02
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:2318:23
Tottenham Hale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Angel Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Angel Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Rye House (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Ware (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Ware
Hertford East19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge18:3118:31
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:53Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Angel Road19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Angel Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town19:3219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:02Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge19:0219:02
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Greater Anglia17:53Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:5317:53
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:02Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:0218:02
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:2318:23
Hertford East19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne18:0418:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:3118:31
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:53Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:02Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne18:3518:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge19:0219:02
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us